Dec 23rd - Dec 29th -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
New York-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Oscar G --- Thursday 12/23/10--- Cielo (NYC)
Cevin Fisher --- Thursday 12/23/10--- Area Lounge (Queens)
David Berrie --- Friday 12/24/10--- Pacha (NYC)
Danny Tenaglia --- Saturday 12/25/10--- Pacha (NYC)
Washington DC-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
DJ Boris --- Thursday 12/23/10--- Lima (DC)
Worthy --- Thursday 12/23/10--- U Street Music Hall (DC)
Bobina --- Saturday 12/25/10--- Fur (DC)
Dec 30th - Dec 31st - Jan 1st -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
New York-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Hex Hector --- Thursday 12/30/10--- Cielo (NYC)
Bill Patrick, DJ Three, Pan Pot, Robag Wruhme, Scuba & Taimur & Fahad --- Friday 12/31/10--- District 36 (NYC)
Infected Mushroom, Christopher Lawrence -w- Sphongle & Hallucinogen --- Friday 12/31/10--- Hammerstein Ballroom (NYC)
Steve Angello & Joachim Garraud --- Friday 12/31/10--- Roseland Ballroom (NYC)
DJ Boris & Chriss Vargas + Chus & Ceballos --- Friday 12/31/10--- Pacha (NYC)
Bloody Beetroots (Afterhours) --- Friday 12/31/10--- Webster Hall (NYC)
Benny Benassi & Tommie Sunshine --- Saturday 01/01/11--- Pacha (NYC)
Victor Calderone --- Saturday 01/01/11--- Roseland Ballroom (NYC)
Sleepy & Boo & AB Logic --- Saturday 01/01/11--- Sullivan Room (NYC)
Danny Krivit & Jason Ojeda --- Saturday 01/01/11--- Santos Party House (NYC)
Washington DC-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Joachim Garraud --- Thursday 12/30/10--- Lima (DC)
Ferry Corsten & Breakfast --- Saturday 01/01/11--- Fur (DC)
New Jersey-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tom Colontonio --- Friday 12/31/10--- Casbah (AC)
Boston-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Maher Daniel --- Friday 12/31/10--- Rise (Boston)
Craig Mitchell --- Saturday 01/01/11--- Rise (Boston)
Jan 2nd – Jan 12th -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
New York-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Afrojack --- Friday 01/07/11--- Pacha (NYC)
Worthy --- Friday 01/07/11--- Bar 13 (NYC)
Laidback Luke --- Saturday 01/08/11--- Pacha (NYC)
Sleepy & Boo --- Saturday 01/08/11--- Sullivan Room
Doc Martin & AB Logic --- Sunday 01/09/11--- Bar 13 (NYC)
Washington DC-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Morgan Page --- Thursday 01/06/11--- Lima (DC)
Kyau & Albert --- Saturday 01/08/11--- Fur (DC)
Jan 13th – Jan 19th -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
New York-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mark Knight --- Thursday 01/13/11--- Cielo (NYC)
Lee Burridge & Craig Richards --- Friday 01/14/11--- District 36 (NYC)
Sleepy & Boo --- Friday 01/14/11--- Cielo (NYC)
Avicii --- Friday 01/14/11--- GLO (Westbury - LI)
Robbie Rivera --- Saturday 01/15/11--- Pacha (NYC)
Alan Fitzpatrick -w- Sleepy & Boo --- Saturday 01/15/11--- Sullivan Room (NYC)
Washington DC-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Glenn Morrision --- Thursday 01/13/11--- Lima (DC)
Avicii --- Saturday 01/15/11--- Fur (DC)
Jan 20th – Jan 26th -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
New York-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Ben Watt --- Thursday 01/20/11--- Cielo (NYC)
Cosmic Gate & Brad Miller --- Friday 01/21/11--- Pacha (NYC)
Alex Pearce --- Friday 01/21/11--- Sullivan Room (NYC)
Miss Kitten --- Friday 01/21/11--- Webster Hall (NYC)
Nick Curly -w- Sleepy & Boo --- Saturday 01/22/11--- Sullivan Room (NYC)
Oscar G --- Saturday 01/22/11--- Pacha (NYC)
Washington DC-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
George Garcia --- Thursday 01/20/11--- Lima (DC)
Cosmic Gate --- Saturday 01/22/11--- Fur (DC)
Jan 27th – Feb 2nd -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
New York-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Victor Calderone --- Thursday 01/27/11--- Cielo (NYC)
Dada Life & Bart B More --- Friday 01/28/11--- Pacha (NYC)
Desyn Masiello --- Saturday 01/29/11--- Cielo (NYC)
Washington DC-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
EDX --- Thursday 01/27/11--- Lima (DC)
DJ Pauly D --- Saturday 01/29/11--- Fur (DC)
After Feb 2nd -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
New York-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Ramon Tapia --- Thursday 02/03/11--- Cielo (NYC)
Mr Oizo --- Friday 02/04/11--- Webster Hall (NYC)
Lindstrom --- Thursday 02/10/11--- Santos Party House (NYC)
Paul Van Dyk -w- Serge Devant --- Saturday 02/19/11--- Terminal 5 (NYC)
Super 8 & Tab --- Thursday 02/24/11--- Cielo (NYC)
ELECTRIC ZOO 2011 --- Fri-Sat-Sun 09/2-3-4/11--- Randals Island (NYC)
___________________
The EnigmaT Website
Every Party I've Ever Attended
|