Become a part of the TranceAddict community! Frequently Asked Questions - Please read this if you haven'tSearch the forums
TranceAddict Forums > Local Scene Info / Discussion / EDM Event Listings > Europe > Europe - Germany > Der PC-Problem Thread
Pages (341): « 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182 183 184 185 186 187 188 189 190 191 192 193 194 195 196 197 198 199 200 201 202 203 204 205 206 207 208 209 210 211 212 213 214 215 216 217 218 219 220 221 222 223 224 225 226 227 228 229 230 231 232 233 234 235 236 [237] 238 239 240 241 242 243 244 245 246 247 248 249 250 251 252 253 254 255 256 257 258 259 260 261 262 263 264 265 266 267 268 269 270 271 272 273 274 275 276 277 278 279 280 281 282 283 284 285 286 287 288 289 290 291 292 293 294 295 296 297 298 299 300 301 302 303 304 305 306 307 308 309 310 311 312 313 314 315 316 317 318 319 320 321 322 323 324 325 326 327 328 329 330 331 332 333 334 335 336 337 338 339 340 341 »   Last Thread   Next Thread
Author
Thread    Post A Reply
disco stu
Supreme tranceaddict??



Registered: Nov 2001
Location: Around the World

quote:
Originally posted by Nik Novo
Vielleicht weiss das ja von hier jemand:

Weiss jemand wie ich das automatische Ausschalten der Sony DCR-PC8E verhindern kann? Die schaltet sich nämlich immer von selber ab, wenn man nicht aufnimmt. Und eine entsprechende Einstellung kann ich auch nicht finden


machen glaube ich alle Cam's

was passiert wenn sie direkt am Strom hängt?

Old Post Apr-21-2006 07:07  Germany
Click Here to See the Profile for disco stu Click here to Send disco stu a Private Message Add disco stu to your buddy list Report this Post Reply w/Quote Edit/Delete Message
Nik Novo
Supreme tranceaddict



Registered: Apr 2003
Location: Munich, Germany

quote:
Originally posted by disco stu
machen glaube ich alle Cam's

was passiert wenn sie direkt am Strom hängt?


Da schaltet sie sich ebenfalls ab, alles schon probiert...


___________________
rate the sound, not the artist. | Download: Nik Novo - Novocast 003

Old Post Apr-21-2006 07:09  Germany
Click Here to See the Profile for Nik Novo Click here to Send Nik Novo a Private Message Visit Nik Novo's homepage! Add Nik Novo to your buddy list Report this Post Reply w/Quote Edit/Delete Message
BloodfIower
Comment · Like · Share



Registered: Jun 2002
Location:

auto-off konnte man schon bei meiner ersten uralt nikon einstellen. denke dass das sony genauso handhabt, sonst manuel schon durchforstet!?

Old Post Apr-21-2006 08:38 
Click Here to See the Profile for BloodfIower Click here to Send BloodfIower a Private Message Add BloodfIower to your buddy list Report this Post Reply w/Quote Edit/Delete Message
DigitalFreak
Tanzbär



Registered: Jun 2004
Location: Lüneburg, Germany, GTA #225

Möchte einstellen, dass die Taskleiste von Windoof automatisch im Hintergrund verschwindet.
Normalerweise macht man das über den Rechtsklick auf der Taskleiste und wählt Eigenschaften.
Jedoch bekomm ich immer die Meldung: "Dieser Vorgang wurde aufgrund von Einschränkungen abgebrochen, die für Ihren Computer gelten. Wenden Sie sich an den Systemadministrator.".
Diese Meldung ist mir völlig unbekannt und tritt bei mir das erste Mal auf.
Unlogisch ist sie zudem auch, da ich der Systemadministrator bin. Weitere Benutzer existieren nicht.
Jemand eine Idee woran das liegen könnte?

Old Post Apr-22-2006 20:53  Germany
Click Here to See the Profile for DigitalFreak Click here to Send DigitalFreak a Private Message Add DigitalFreak to your buddy list Report this Post Reply w/Quote Edit/Delete Message
disco stu
Supreme tranceaddict??



Registered: Nov 2001
Location: Around the World

quote:
Originally posted by DigitalFreak
Möchte einstellen, dass die Taskleiste von Windoof automatisch im Hintergrund verschwindet.
Normalerweise macht man das über den Rechtsklick auf der Taskleiste und wählt Eigenschaften.
Jedoch bekomm ich immer die Meldung: "Dieser Vorgang wurde aufgrund von Einschränkungen abgebrochen, die für Ihren Computer gelten. Wenden Sie sich an den Systemadministrator.".
Diese Meldung ist mir völlig unbekannt und tritt bei mir das erste Mal auf.
Unlogisch ist sie zudem auch, da ich der Systemadministrator bin. Weitere Benutzer existieren nicht.
Jemand eine Idee woran das liegen könnte?


hat dein Benutzer auch alle Rechte?

Old Post Apr-22-2006 20:55  Germany
Click Here to See the Profile for disco stu Click here to Send disco stu a Private Message Add disco stu to your buddy list Report this Post Reply w/Quote Edit/Delete Message
DigitalFreak
Tanzbär



Registered: Jun 2004
Location: Lüneburg, Germany, GTA #225

quote:
Originally posted by disco stu
hat dein Benutzer auch alle Rechte?

Gruppe: Administrator Mehr Einstellungen find ich nicht.

Old Post Apr-22-2006 20:59  Germany
Click Here to See the Profile for DigitalFreak Click here to Send DigitalFreak a Private Message Add DigitalFreak to your buddy list Report this Post Reply w/Quote Edit/Delete Message
disco stu
Supreme tranceaddict??



Registered: Nov 2001
Location: Around the World

quote:
Originally posted by DigitalFreak
Gruppe: Administrator Mehr Einstellungen find ich nicht.


Tja Courtney dann scan mal nach Viren und Trojaner

Old Post Apr-22-2006 21:04  Germany
Click Here to See the Profile for disco stu Click here to Send disco stu a Private Message Add disco stu to your buddy list Report this Post Reply w/Quote Edit/Delete Message
DigitalFreak
Tanzbär



Registered: Jun 2004
Location: Lüneburg, Germany, GTA #225

quote:
Originally posted by disco stu
Tja Courtney dann scan mal nach Viren und Trojaner

Hab ich...nichts gefunden.

Old Post Apr-22-2006 21:07  Germany
Click Here to See the Profile for DigitalFreak Click here to Send DigitalFreak a Private Message Add DigitalFreak to your buddy list Report this Post Reply w/Quote Edit/Delete Message
disco stu
Supreme tranceaddict??



Registered: Nov 2001
Location: Around the World

quote:
Originally posted by DigitalFreak
Hab ich...nichts gefunden.


schau mal unter gpedit.msc -> Benutzerkonfiguration -> Adminstrative Vorlagen

dort gibt es auch was für die Taskleiste

Old Post Apr-22-2006 21:13  Germany
Click Here to See the Profile for disco stu Click here to Send disco stu a Private Message Add disco stu to your buddy list Report this Post Reply w/Quote Edit/Delete Message
DigitalFreak
Tanzbär



Registered: Jun 2004
Location: Lüneburg, Germany, GTA #225

quote:
Originally posted by disco stu
schau mal unter gpedit.msc -> Benutzerkonfiguration -> Adminstrative Vorlagen

dort gibt es auch was für die Taskleiste

Ah...super! Danke! Es funktioniert jetzt.
Ich hab die Richtlinie, die das verwaltet, von "nicht konfiguriert" auf "deaktiviert" gestellt.

Old Post Apr-22-2006 21:19  Germany
Click Here to See the Profile for DigitalFreak Click here to Send DigitalFreak a Private Message Add DigitalFreak to your buddy list Report this Post Reply w/Quote Edit/Delete Message
disco stu
Supreme tranceaddict??



Registered: Nov 2001
Location: Around the World

quote:
Originally posted by DigitalFreak
Ah...super! Danke! Es funktioniert jetzt.
Ich hab die Richtlinie, die das verwaltet, von "nicht konfiguriert" auf "deaktiviert" gestellt.


die sache ist die, es müsste auch funktioneren wenn es auf "nicht konfiguriert" steht, aber gut das es jetzt wieder geht

Old Post Apr-22-2006 21:23  Germany
Click Here to See the Profile for disco stu Click here to Send disco stu a Private Message Add disco stu to your buddy list Report this Post Reply w/Quote Edit/Delete Message
DigitalFreak
Tanzbär



Registered: Jun 2004
Location: Lüneburg, Germany, GTA #225

quote:
Originally posted by disco stu
die sache ist die, es müsste auch funktioneren wenn es auf "nicht konfiguriert" steht, aber gut das es jetzt wieder geht

Ja, kommt mir auch merkwürdig vor...kp

Old Post Apr-22-2006 21:24  Germany
Click Here to See the Profile for DigitalFreak Click here to Send DigitalFreak a Private Message Add DigitalFreak to your buddy list Report this Post Reply w/Quote Edit/Delete Message

TranceAddict Forums > Local Scene Info / Discussion / EDM Event Listings > Europe > Europe - Germany > Der PC-Problem Thread
Post New Thread    Post A Reply

Pages (341): « 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182 183 184 185 186 187 188 189 190 191 192 193 194 195 196 197 198 199 200 201 202 203 204 205 206 207 208 209 210 211 212 213 214 215 216 217 218 219 220 221 222 223 224 225 226 227 228 229 230 231 232 233 234 235 236 [237] 238 239 240 241 242 243 244 245 246 247 248 249 250 251 252 253 254 255 256 257 258 259 260 261 262 263 264 265 266 267 268 269 270 271 272 273 274 275 276 277 278 279 280 281 282 283 284 285 286 287 288 289 290 291 292 293 294 295 296 297 298 299 300 301 302 303 304 305 306 307 308 309 310 311 312 313 314 315 316 317 318 319 320 321 322 323 324 325 326 327 328 329 330 331 332 333 334 335 336 337 338 339 340 341 »  
Last Thread   Next Thread
Show Printable Version | Subscribe to this Thread

Forum Jump:

All times are GMT. The time now is 14:19.

Forum Rules:
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not edit your posts
HTML code is ON
vB code is ON
[IMG] code is ON
 
Search this Thread:

 
Contact Us - return to tranceaddict

Powered by: Trance Music & vBulletin Forums
Copyright ©2000-2018

Privacy Statement / DMCA