Aug 26th Sept 1st ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
New York-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Paul Rauhofer --- Thursday 08/26/10--- Cielo (NYC)
Chris Garcia & Tony Arzadon --- Friday 08/27/10--- Pacha (NYC)
Kruse & Nurnberg (Wiretappeur) & Chris Luzz --- Friday 08/27/10--- Love (NYC)
Wobble -w- Arana --- Friday 08/27/10--- Cielo (NYC)
Coco Locos --- Saturday 08/28/10--- Sullivan Room (NYC)
Chriss Vargas --- Saturday 08/28/10--- Pacha (NYC)
Jonathan Peters --- Sunday 08/29/10--- Water Taxi Beach (LIC)
New Jersey-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Ryan Tyas & DJ Row--- Saturday 08/28/10--- Miss Avalon Boat Party (Jersey Shore)
Richie Santana--- Sunday 08/29/10--- Surf Club (NJ)
Washington DC-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Victor Calderone --- Thursday 08/26/10--- Lima (DC)
Hearthrob & Konrad Black --- Friday 08/27/10--- Clinic (DC)
Ronski Speed --- Saturday 08/28/10--- Fur (DC)
Boston-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
DJ Boris --- Saturday 08/28/10--- Rise (Boston)
Sept 2nd Sept 8th -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
New York-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Roger Sanchez --- Thursday 09/02/10--- Cielo (NYC)
Marcos Carnaval --- Friday 09/03/10--- Pacha (NYC)
EZ Afterparty (Day 1) Sharam, Robbie Rivera, Dresden & Johnson, Italoboyz, Taimur & Fahad --- Saturday 09/04/10--- Pacha (NYC)
Holy Ghost & DJ Mehdi --- Saturday 09/04/10--- PS1 (NY)
Coco Locos --- Saturday 09/04/10--- Sullivan Room (NYC)
The Martinez Brothers & Christian Arango --- Saturday 09/04/10--- Dream (Hampton Bays)
EZ Afterparty (Day 2) Guy Gerber --- Sunday 09/05/10--- Pacha (NYC)
Chus & Celablos --- Sunday 09/05/10--- Cielo (NYC)
Ellen Allien, Sascha Funke, Alex Delano, Steve Letigre, Nicolas Fahad --- Sunday 09/05/10--- TBA (BlkMarket) (NYC)
Chriss Vargas --- Monday 09/06/10--- Dream (Hampton Bays)
Chus & Cebalos --- Monday 09/06/10--- Neptunes (Hampton Bays)
New Jersey-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mindcontrol & Rob Mirage--- Sunday 09/05/10--- Surf Club (NJ)
Washington DC-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Afrojack --- Thursday 09/02/10--- Lima (DC)
Sept 9th Sept 15th -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
New York-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Bobina --- Friday 09/10/10--- Pacha (NYC)
Lee Cabrera --- Friday 09/10/10--- Sullivan Room (NYC)
M.I.K.E. --- Saturday 09/11/10--- TBA (NYC)
Danny Teneglia --- Saturday 09/11/10--- Pacha (NYC)
Connie -w- Sleepy & Boo --- Saturday 09/11/10--- Sullivan Room (NYC)
DJ Boris (6pm-12am) --- Sunday 09/12/10--- Water Taxi Beach (Gov Island)
Colette -w- Sleepy & Boo --- Sunday 09/12/10--- Water Taxi Beach (LIC)
Washington DC-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Donald Glaude & DJ Dan --- Saturday 09/11/10--- Fur (DC)
Sept 16th Sept 22nd -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
New York-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Riva Starr --- Thursday 09/16/10--- Cielo (NYC)
Abe Duque --- Friday 09/17/10--- Sullivan Room (NYC)
Adam Beyer & Ida Engberg -aka- Drumcode --- Friday 09/17/10--- District 36 (NYC)
Satoshi Tomiie & Hector Romero -w- Sleepy & Boo --- Saturday 09/18/10--- Sullivan Room (NYC)
Jamie Jones & Lee Foss --- Saturday 09/18/10--- Hotel On Rivington (NYC)
Victor Calderone --- Saturday 09/18/10--- District 36 (NYC)
Washington DC-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Max Vangeli --- Thursday 09/16/10--- Lima (DC)
Sept 23rd Sept 29th -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
New York-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tocadisco--- Thursday 09/23/10--- Cielo (NYC)
Simian Mobile Disco--- Thursday 09/23/10--- Santos Party House (NYC)
Marco V, Filo & Peri & Zack Roth--- Friday 09/24/10--- Pacha ---Main Room--- (NYC)
DJ Eco, Zack Roth, Keryn & Dani Lehman & James Gill --- Friday 09/24/10--- Pacha ---Pachita--- (NYC)
Rory James, Ali Mahmud, Wayde Rafnel --- Friday 09/24/10--- Pacha ---Basement--- (NYC)
Andy Moor & Ronski Speed--- Saturday 09/25/10--- Pacha ---Main Room--- (NYC)
Randy Boyer, Mike Saint Jules, Harji & Watson & DJ Kaeno--- Saturday 09/25/10--- Pacha ---Pachita--- (NYC)
Dave Correa, Frank Chiarello & Brendan Bartels --- Saturday 09/25/10--- Pacha ---Basement--- (NYC)
Vitalic & Annie Mac --- Friday 09/24/10--- Webster Hall (NYC)
(Wobble} -w- Deepspell --- Friday 09/24/10--- Cielo (NYC)
Jonathan Peters --- Saturday 09/25/10--- Rosland Ballroom (NYC)
Nick Curly -w- Sleepy & Boo --- Saturday 09/25/10--- Sullivan Room (NYC)
Washington DC-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Boris --- Thursday 09/23/10--- Lima (DC)
Sept 30th Oct 6th -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
New York-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Sander Klieneberg--- Thursday 09/30/10--- Cielo (NYC)
Luis Campos (Psy Trance) - Thursday 09/30/10--- Sullivan Room (NYC)
Ferry Corsten --- Friday 10/01/10--- Pacha (NYC)
Matt Tolfrey & Ryan Crosson --- Friday 10/01/10--- District 36 (NYC)
Jeff Mills -w- Sleepy & Boo --- Saturday 10/02/10--- Sullivan Room (NYC)
Swayzak & Connie --- Saturday 10/02/10--- TBA (reSOLUTE) (NYC)
Soul Clap & Nicholas Jarr --- Sunday 10/03/10--- Hotel On Rivington (NYC)
New Jersey-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Deadmau5 -w- Richie Santana & Bailey (1pm-4am) --- Sunday 10/03/10--- The Pool @ Harrahs Resort (AC)
Washington DC-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
DJ Thoenick --- Thursday 09/30/10--- Lima (DC)
After Oct 6th -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
New York-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Cajmere -w- Sleepy & Boo --- Saturday 10/09/10--- Sullivan Room (NYC)
Deadmau5 --- Thursday 10/28/10--- Roseland Ballroom (NYC)
Radio Slave --- Friday 10/29/10--- District 36 (NYC)
Deadmau5 --- Friday 10/29/10--- Roseland Ballroom (NYC)
Deadmau5 --- Saturday 10/30/10--- Roseland Ballroom (NYC)
Derrick Carter -w- Sleepy & Boo --- Saturday 10/30/10--- Sullivan Room (NYC)
Dirty South --- Friday 11/19/10--- Pacha (NYC)
Carl Craig & Francois K --- Monday 11/22/10--- Cielo (NYC)
Paul Oakenfold --- Wednesday 11/24/10--- Roseland Ballroom (NYC)
Dubfire --- Saturday 11/27/10--- District 36 (NYC)
___________________
The EnigmaT Website
Every Party I've Ever Attended
|