1. Beyond The Wizards Sleeve - Before We Start -
2. Emperor Machine - Lift Up Chong - DC
3. Chaz Jankel - 3000 Synths -
4. 2 Men, A Drum Machine, and A Trumpet - Tired Of Getting Pushed Around -
5. Essireppedspp - Saleiri -
6. De Jeugd Van Tegenwoordig - Watskeburt (Dexter Mix) - Clone
7. Cosmic Sandwich - Man In A Box - My Best Friend
8. Housemeister - Cheerleaders -
9. Missy Elliot - I'm Really Hot (Various Productions Mix) -
10. Mr. Oizo - Half An Edit - F Comm
11. Justice - Waters Of Nazareth (Erol Alkan's Durrr Durrr Durrrrrr Re-Edit) - Ed Bangers
12. Revlon 9 - Walking Machine (Sebastian Remix) - Beacuse Music
13. Headman - Moisture (Mustafa 3000 Remix) - Gomma
14. - Kongo Thong (Mustafa 3000 Edit) -
15. Holher Czukay - Cool In The Pool -
16. - -
17. Hot Chip - Boy From School (Cosmic Sandwich Remix) - EMI
18. The Chromatics - Glass Slipper - Troubleman Unlimited
19. The Human League - Crow And A Baby - Virgin
20. Chris & Cosey - Useless Information - CTI
21. Joakim - I Wish You Were Gone (Dub) - Versatile
-----------------------------
Wally Lopez - Live On Maxima Fm (La Factoria) 01.07.06
[[ LINK REMOVED ]]
PASS www.onlyhousemusic.hu
------------------------------
Tim Sweeny @ Beats in Space (16.05.2006)
Armin van Buuren presents - A State of Trance Episode 257
1:
[[ LINK REMOVED ]]
2:
[[ LINK REMOVED ]]
1. TUNE OF THE WEEK: DJ Fire - The Closest Thing to Heaven (Banshee)
2. Jussi Polet - Positive (Supermodels from Paris remix) (Danceteria)
3. Hardy Heller & Inkfish - Darkness (Andre Absolut remix)
4. Amnesia Brothers feat. Jennifer Rene - Louder (Armind)
5. S-Tune - Urban Silence (Rein de Vries remix)
6. Mesh - Aftertouch (Blackhole)
7. Vinny Troia pres. Jaidene Veda - Flow (Gareth Emery mix)(Curvve US)
8. T4L - Maximus (Blackhole)
9. Armin van Buuren feat. Racoon - Love You More (Armind)
10. John Askew and Nick Sentience - Mind Control (Thomas Bronzwaer remix)(Discover Dark)
11. FUTURE FAVORITE: Super 8 - Get Off (Anjunabeats)
12. Activa vs. Matt Abbott - Liquefaction (Under Sun remix)(Somatic Sense)
13. Joonas Hahmo - The Fusion (Maor Levi remix) (Ava recordings)
14. Insigma - Open Your Eyes (Sean Tyas "Got Piano" remix) (ATCR)
15. Cape Town - Proglifter (Banshee)
16. Ferry Corsten - Beautiful (Flashover)
17. Lost World - A Life Elsewhere (Armada)
18. E-Craig - Home (Instrumental mix) (Spinnin)
19. Jon O Bir - Ascendancy (Alex M.O.R.P.H. vs Woody van Eyden remix)
GDJB with Markus Schulz and Above & Beyond 07-13-06
==========Tracklist=============
Markus Schulz
01. ID
02. Kalafut & Fygle - Novocaine
03. ID
04. ID
05. ID
06. Sonorous - Second Sun (Leama & Moor Remix)
07. Joonas Hahmo - The Fusion (Hawk Remix)
08. Breakfast - The Air Between
09. Jose Amnesia feat Linn - Closer (Dub Mix)
10. Vinnie Troia pres Jadeine Veda - Flow (Gareth Emery Remix)
11. ID
Above & Beyond
01. Above & Beyond - Liquid Love
02. Above & Beyond - Can't Sleep (Sonorous Remix)
03. ID
04. Jaytech - Starbright (Jaytech's Touch Your DJ Mix)
05. 2 Devine - Black Is The Colour (Coco Remix)
06. DT8 Project feat Mory Kante - Narama (Jurgen Vries Mix)
07. Planet Funk - Chase The Sun (Sonicvibe Presents Vardran Bootleg Mix)
08. Above & Beyond - Stealing Time (Remix)
09. Super 8 - Get Off
10. Mike Shiver - Morning Drive
11. Mike Koglin vs Mark Pledger - Ultraviolet
[[ LINK REMOVED ]]
[[ LINK REMOVED ]]
pass:www.airfares.ru
---------------------------------
Disco Boys @ Nightwax (Planet Radio) 01-07-2006
1. Basic Perspective – Small Step On The Other Side [Anjunabeats]
2. Above & Beyond – Can’t Sleep [Anjunabeats]
3. Smith & Pledger – White [Anjunabeats]
4. Mark Pledger Vs. Mike Koglin – Ultra Violet [Anjunabeats]
5. Avalon – Circa [Spinnin]
6. Mike Koglin Vs. Alex Morph – Shift [Noys]
7. Smith & Pledger – Black [Anjunabeats]
8. Stoneface & Terminal – Summerscape [Euphonic]
9 M.I.K.E. Vs. Andrew Bennet – Into The Danger [Armada]
10. Sander Van Doorn – Punk’d (Sean Tyas Remix) [Spinnin]
-----------------------------
Brian Rogers - Axiom Audio Special 4th Of July Mix(Party107)
Tracklist:
01. Max Graham - Does She Know
02. Lucas & Beltram - Trust Me
03. Above & Beyond vs Andy Moor - Air For Life
04. David West feat Andreas Hermansson - Larry Mountains 54
05. Bjorn Small - In A State Of
06. Eye Wall - Bad Deal (Roland Klinkenberg & Remy Mix)
07. Smith & Pledger - Nothern Lights
08. Mike Foyle vs Signalrunners - Love Theme Dusk
09. Jono Grant vs Mike Koglin - Sequentail
10. Agnelli and Nelson - Shiver
11. Marc Marberg - Guarana
Minimal Sets: Go to this page and scroll right.......
http://www.micro.com.es/
------------------------
Sven Vath & Tobi Neumann Live @ Harpune (Duesseldorf, Germany) (25.07.2004)
Download:
Part 1 - [[ LINK REMOVED ]]
(110 MB)
Part 2 - [[ LINK REMOVED ]]
(110 MB)
Part 3 - [[ LINK REMOVED ]]
(110 MB)
Part 4 - [[ LINK REMOVED ]]
(75 MB)
-------------------------
Miss Kittin, The DJ Zone 25-03-2006
[[ LINK REMOVED ]]
-------------------------
Dj Hell @ Big City Beats 08.07.2006
[[ LINK REMOVED ]]
-------------------------
Felix Da Housecat @ Bolgia - Dalmine 07-01-2006
___________________
"I refuse to bow down before a god I cannot look in the face." - Aesop Rock
"My loathings are simple: stupidity, oppression, crime, cruelty, soft music." - Vladimir Nabokov
Jul-14-2006 14:19
euphoria
Moderator
Registered: Sep 2003
Location: New York
Global DJ Broadcast Classics Showcase with Markus Schulz (29-12-2005)
Global DJ Broadcast Classics Showcase with Markus Schulz (29-12-2005)
01. Lost Tribe - Gamemaster (Acapella Intro)
02. Nalin & Kane - Open Your Eyes (Markus Schulz & Elevation Dub Mix) w/ Lost Tribe - Gamemaster (Acapella)
03. Albion - Air
04. Schiller - Das Glockenspiel (Humate Remix)
05. Cass & Slide - Perception (Vocal Mix)
06. Voices of Kwahn A.D. - Ya Yae Ya Yo Yo Yo
07. BT vs. Sasha - Remember Magnetic North
08. Push - Prisma
09. Three Drives - Greece 2000 (Miro Vocal Version)
10. Sasha & Maria - Be As One (Markus Schulz Reconstruction)
11. Narcotik - Blue w/ Age of Love - The Age of Love (Acapella)
12. Age of Love - The Age of Love (Watch Out For Stella Club Mix) w/ Holden & Thompson - Nothing (Acapella)
13. Sweep - Running Up That Hill (Jam El Mar Mix)
14. Andy Ling - Fixation
15. Lustral - Everytime (Nalin & Kane Remix) vs. Sasha - Xpander (Markus Schulz Mashup)
16. Jayn Hanna - Lost Without You (Evolution's Main Mix)
17. Tilt - Children (Tilt's Courtyard Mix)
18. Disco Citizens - Nagasaki Badger (Chicane Remix)
19. Tomski - 14 Hours To Save The Earth (Rebel Transcanner 12" Mix)
20. Lost Tribe - Gamemaster (Acapella Outro)
01. Giuseppe Ottaviani - Linking People (Marc van Linden Remix)
02. Dogzilla - Without You (12" Mix)
03. Endre - Kallocain (Robert Nickson Remix)
04. DJ SHOG - Running Water (SHOGs 2Faces Mix)
05. Stenna - Skyline (Arizona Remix)
06. Mr. Sam - Lyteo (Rank 1 Remix)
07. Kyau vs. Albert - Falling Anywhere (Rework)
08. Rob Lemon - Calling From Zurich
09. D-Nox & Becker - Jet Lag Slave
10. Paul van Dyk feat. Wayne Jackson - The Other Side
11. Purple Haze - Rush
12. Jose Amnesia vs. Serp - Second Day (Martin Roth Remix)
13. Reflekt feat. Delline Bass - Need To Feel Loved (Marc van Linden Remix)
14. Electrovoya - Days Like These
15. Plastic Angel - Sirene
16. Yellow Blackboard - Superfly (Andy Moor Remix)
17. Second Sun - Playground (Nu-NRG Remix)
18. M.I.D.O.R. & Six4Eight - Oblivion
19. Kuffdam & Plant - Summerdream (Paul van Dyk Remix)
20. Santiago Nino feat. Paleday - Arpeggia (High On Life) (Vocal Mix)
21. Marcos - Cosmic String (Marc van Linden Remix)
22. Paul van Dyk - Vega
-------------------------------