Oct 7th Oct 13th -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
New York-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Deepak Shama & Anthony Velarde --- Thursday 10/07/10--- Cielo (NYC)
Chukie --- Thursday 10/07/10--- Lavo Resteurant (NYC)
Oscar G --- Thursday 10/07/10--- Provocateur (NYC)
Hot Chip & LMFAO --- Friday 10/08/10--- Webster Hall (NYC)
Sleepy & boo -w- Holosound --- Friday 10/08/10--- Cielo (NYC)
Riz & Moody --- Friday 10/08/10--- Pacha (NYC)
Simon Patterson, Aly & Fia & Tom Colontonio --- Saturday 10/09/10--- Webster Hall (NYC)
Cajmere -w- Sleepy & Boo --- Saturday 10/09/10--- Sullivan Room (NYC)
Chus & Ceballos --- Saturday 10/09/10--- Pacha (NYC)
Washington DC-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Steve Duda --- Thursday 10/07/10--- Lima (DC)
Gareth Emery --- Saturday 10/09/10--- Fur (DC)
Boston-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
DJ Heather --- Sunday 10/10/10--- Phoenix Landing (Cambridge)
Kevin Saunderson --- Sunday 10/10/10--- Middlesex Lounge (Cambridge)
Oct 14th Oct 20th -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
New York-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Superchumbo --- Thursday 10/14/10--- Cielo (NYC)
Cedric Gervais --- Thursday 10/14/10--- Lavo Resteurant (NYC)
Stoneface & Terminal, Ali Mahmud & Jacob Henry --- Friday 10/15/10--- Pachita (NYC)
DJ Theo --- Friday 10/15/10--- Pacha (NYC)
DJ Tiesto --- Friday 10/15/10--- Lavo Resteurant (NYC)
Brad Miller, James Gill & Matty & Romi --- Saturday 10/16/10--- Santos Party House (Downstairs) (NYC)
Alex Pearce, Mike Saint-Jules, Vic Navarro & Jay Kinard --- Saturday 10/16/10--- Love (NYC)
Joel Mull -w- Sleepy & Boo --- Saturday 10/16/10--- Sullivan Room (NYC)
Patrick M --- Saturday 10/16/10--- Pure (Queens)
Bob Sinclair --- Saturday 10/16/10--- Pacha (NYC)
Dennis Ferrer & The Martinez Brothers--- Saturday 10/16/10--- District 36 (NYC)
Washington DC-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Robbie Rivera --- Thursday 10/14/10--- Lima (DC)
Stacy Pullen --- Thursday 10/14/10--- U Street Music Hall (DC)
DJ Tiesto --- Saturday 10/16/10--- Fur (DC)
Boston-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
DJ Dan --- Friday 10/15/10--- Rise (Boston)
Oct 21th Oct 27th -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
New York-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Cesar Merveille--- Thursday 10/21/10--- Cielo (NYC)
LMFAO & Shwayze --- Thursday 10/21/10--- Santos Party House (NYC)
Steve Angello --- Friday 10/22/10--- GLO (LI)
Avicii --- Friday 10/22/10--- Pacha (NYC)
Matthew Dear --- Friday 10/22/10--- Webster Hall (NYC)
Mark Knight --- Saturday 10/23/10--- Pacha (NYC)
Frankie Knuckles --- Saturday 10/23/10--- Sullivan Room (NYC)
Carl Cox --- Tuesday 10/26/10--- Cielo (NYC)
Booka Shade --- Tuesday 10/26/10--- Music Hall of Williamsburg (NY)
Underworld --- Wednesday 10/27/10--- Roseland Ballroom (NYC)
Washington DC-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Avicci --- Thursday 10/21/10--- Lima (DC)
DJ Pauly D --- Saturday 10/23/10--- Fur (DC)
New Jersey-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Steve Angello --- Saturday 10/23/10--- The Pool & Harrahs Resort (AC)
Boston-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Victor Calderone --- Friday 10/22/10--- Underbar (Boston)
Greg Wilson -w- Brendan Wesley--- Sunday 10/24/10--- Phoenix Landing (Cambridge)
Booka Shade --- Monday 10/25/10--- Royale (Boston)
Oct 28th Nov 3rd -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
New York-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Gareth Emery -w- Alterimage --- Thursday 10/28/10--- Cielo (NYC)
Deadmau5 --- Thursday 10/28/10--- Roseland Ballroom (NYC)
DJ Boris --- Friday 10/29/10--- Pacha (NYC)
Radio Slave --- Friday 10/29/10--- District 36 (NYC)
Deadmau5 -w- Afrojack & Erol Alkan --- Friday 10/29/10--- Roseland Ballroom (NYC)
DJ T -w- Sleepy & Boo --- Friday 10/29/10--- Love (NYC)
Boyz Noize & Rusko --- Friday 10/29/10--- Webster Hall (NYC)
Deadmau5 -w- Kaskade, Pete Tong, Calvin Harris & Sleepy & Boo --- Saturday 10/30/10--- Roseland Ballroom (NYC)
Jonathan Peters --- Saturday 10/30/10--- Pacha (NYC)
Derrick Carter -w- Sleepy & Boo --- Saturday 10/30/10--- Sullivan Room (NYC)
CircoLoco --- Saturday 10/30/10--- District 36 (NYC)
Eric Morillo --- Saturday 10/30/10--- Lavo Resteurant (NYC)
Washington DC-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Calvin Harris --- Thursday 10/28/10--- Lima (DC)
Mark Knight --- Saturday 10/30/10--- Fur (DC)
Boston-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mike Swells, Patrick Barry, Mark Ingram, & Andres Escallon--- Friday 10/29/10--- Rise (Boston)
Nov 4th Nov 10th -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
New York-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Paco Osuna --- Friday 11/05/10--- District 36 (NYC)
Marcos Carnaval & Luciano Pardini --- Friday 11/05/10--- Pacha (NYC)
Crookers --- Friday 11/05/10--- Webster Hall (NYC)
Robbie Rivera --- Friday 11/05/10--- Astoria NY Central (NY)
DJ Dan -w- Sleepy & Boo --- Saturday 11/06/10--- Sullivan Room (NYC)
Steve Lawler --- Saturday 11/06/10--- District 36 (NYC)
Wolf & Lamb -w- Tanner Ross --- Sunday 11/07/10--- Hotel On Rivington (NY)
Washington DC-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Steve Lawler --- Thursday 11/04/10--- Lima (DC)
Steve Aoki --- Saturday 11/06/10--- Fur (DC)
Nov 11th Nov 17th -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
New York-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Benny Benassi --- Friday 11/12/10--- Pacha (NYC)
Sleepy & Boo --- Saturday 11/13/10--- Sullivan Room (NYC)
Sebastian Ingrosso --- Saturday 11/13/10--- Pacha (NYC)
Washington DC-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Layo & Bushwaka --- Thursday 11/11/10--- Lima (DC)
Benny Benassi --- Saturday 11/13/10--- Fur (DC)
New Jersey-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Robbie Rivera --- Thursday 11/11/10--- Bliss Lounge (NJ)
Nov 18th Nov 24th -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
New York-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Dirty South --- Friday 11/19/10--- Pacha (NYC)
Lee Burridge & Danny Howells -w- Taimur & Fahad --- Saturday 11/20/10--- District 36 (NYC)
Axwell --- Saturday 11/20/10--- Webster Hall (NYC)
Carl Craig -w- Layo & Bushwacka --- Saturday 11/20/10--- Sullivan Room (NYC)
Richie Hawtin --- Saturday 11/20/10--- TBA (BlkMarket) (NY)
Carl Craig & Francois K --- Monday 11/22/10--- Cielo (NYC)
Matthew Dear --- Tuesday 11/23/10--- Music Hall of Williamsburg (NY)
Paul Oakenfold -w- Chuckie & Roger Sanchez --- Wednesday 11/24/10--- Roseland Ballroom (NYC)
James Zabiela -w- Sleepy & Boo --- Wednesday 11/24/10--- Santos Party House (NYC)
Danny Teneglia & DJ Vibe --- Wednesday 11/24/10--- Pacha (NYC)
Jamie Jones, Adultnapper, Rahdoo & Matt John --- Wednesday 11/24/10--- TBA (BlkMarket) (NY)
Washington DC-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Danny Howells & Lee Burridge --- Thursday 11/18/10--- Lima (DC)
Steve Angello --- Saturday 11/20/10--- Fur (DC)
Axwell --- Wednesday 11/24/10--- Fur (DC)
Nov 25th Dec 1st -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
New York-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Timo Mass --- Friday 11/26/10--- District 36 (NYC)
Quivver --- Friday 11/26/10--- Sullivan Room (NYC)
DJ Vice --- Friday 11/26/10--- Pacha (NYC)
Sean Tyas & M.I.K.E. --- Saturday 11/27/10--- Webster Hall (NYC)
Dubfire --- Saturday 11/27/10--- District 36 (NYC)
CocoLocos --- Saturday 11/27/10--- Sullivan Room (NYC)
Washington DC-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Sharam --- Thursday 11/25/10--- Lima (DC)
Kaskade --- Saturday 11/27/10--- Fur (DC)
After Dec 1st -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
New York-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Nick Warren & Dave Seaman --- Saturday 12/04/10--- District 36 (NYC)
Luciano, Reboot & Robert Dietz --- Friday 12/10/10--- Pacha (NYC)
Derrick May -w- Sleepy & Boo --- Saturday 12/11/10--- Sullivan Room (NYC)
Steve Angello + TBA --- Friday 12/31/10--- Roseland Ballroom (NYC)
___________________
The EnigmaT Website
Every Party I've Ever Attended
Last edited by EnigmaT on Oct-06-2010 at 06:55
|