01. S_W_Z_K - Marianne F
02. Function - Obsessed (Substance Remix)
03. Skat - Intolerance (Jonas Kopp Remix)
04. Mark Broom - She Don't Like the Collar (Markus Suckut Remix)
05. Ripperton - For All The Wrong Reasons
06. Skudge - Man On Wire (Marcel dettman Low Key Version)
07. Truncate - Diffraction
08. Emika - The Long Goodbye (Tommy Four Seven Remix)
09. Motor feat. Billie Ray Martin - Hyperlust (Monoloc Remix)
10. Developer - Tele
11. Bas mooy - Fasad
12. Forward strategy Group - Labour Division
13. Monoloc - Shame
01 Robert Hood – The Exodos – Music Man
02 VCMG – Aftermaths (Alva Noto Remix) – Mute
03 Exhaltics – The Wrong Direction – Creme Organisation
04 Peter van Hoesen – Decoder – TX2
05 Mark Broom – Vault 5 – OstgutTon
06 Fanon Flowers – A1 – Steel Works USA
07 Psyk – Main – Mote Evolver
08 Woo York – Void (Truncate Remix) – Mutex
09 Marcel Fengler – Frantic – Otsgut Ton
10 Patrick Gräser – From Foreign Territories – Ostgut Ton
11 Ralph Mirto – Caustic (Alex Bau Remix) – Nachtstrom
12 Oscar Mulero – Reverberation – Pole Group
13 Miller & Keane – Underwater Firework – Audiosculpture
14 Luke Slater – Freek Funk (Steve Bicknell Lost Mix) - Novamute
15 Paul Mac – Hotel Insomnia (Marcel Fengler Sleepless Remix) – EPM
16 Marcel Fengler – 6 In A Row – Ostgut Ton
17 Barker Baumecker – Spur – Ostgut Ton
CLR Podcast | 184 | Heiko Laux
1 - “A Night-Piece for Orchestra with obbligato alto saxophone: Finale“ Bernard Herrmann
2 - “Within“ Conforce
3 - “EMB“ LaChriz
4 - “Tabla“ Ray Kajioka
5 - “Complex 001“ Rich Jones
6 - “Hey Hey“ (DF's Attention Dub) Dennis Ferrer
7 - “Before The Crash“ Gary Beck
8 - “Diffraction“ (Marcus Suckut Remix) Modularz
9 - “Neutrino Ridin'“ Rich Jones
10 - “Dial“ Truncate
11 - “In The Sky“ (Ray's HeART Mix) final Elbee Bad
12 - “Positive Education“ (ROD Remix One) Slam
13 - “Pneumatic“ Mike Dehnert
14 - “The Flash“ Gideon
15 - “Hunt“ Markus Suckut
16 - “Egoist“ Gary Beck
17 - “Engine 1“ (Brian Sanhaji Remix) Black Asteroid
18 - “Sunny Intruder“ (Mark Broom Remix) Riccardo Ferri
19 - “Relentless“ (Kanzleramt out soon) Heiko Laux &
Diego Hostettler
20 - “Luci“ (Jerome Sydenham Remix In Trackmode) Mihalis Safras
21 - “Follow Me“ (Brian Sanhaji Remix)“ Jam & Spoon
22 - “tba.“ (unreleased) Heiko Laux,
Diego Hostettler,
Rocco Caine
___________________
Sep-08-2012 02:51
summermadness
Supreme tranceaddict
Registered: Apr 2007
Location: Cologne
just saying....
___________________
---
so much music, so little time...
Sep-30-2012 15:10
summermadness
Supreme tranceaddict
Registered: Apr 2007
Location: Cologne
TL for Xhin ep156:
1. Xhin - Elliptic
2. Aphex Twin - Wet Tip Hen Ax
3. Oscar Mulero - Tidal Acceleration
4. S100 - Krowork
5. VCMG - Spock - Regis Remix
6. Death Abyss - The Mind Is A Terrible Thing To Taste
7. ASC - Magnetic
8. Phase - Binary Opposition (Process 1)
9. Dave Clarke - Before I Was Rudely Interrupted Part 1(For The Floor)
10. Surgeon - RIght Road To Dubland
11. Mike Dehnert - Discrete
12. Instra:mental - Love Arp
13. DJ Boss, Radial - NRG 1TC
14. Vegim - Mechanical Phases
15. Tampa - Is It Usual
16. British Murder Boys - Anti Inferno
17. Oscar Mulero - 46 - Regis' Antaganists Mix
18. Joseph McGeechan - Failed By The Conformists - Ancient Methods Remix
19. Dead Sound & Videohead - Scrape It Off The Floor
20. DJ Boss - Atmolam
21. Makaton - Tosa
22. Xhin - Asymmetrical Four
23. Lucy, Xhin - LX4
24. Oscar Mulero - Orbital Resonance
25. Sigha - How To Disappear
26. Motor - Ice
27. Octo Octa - RepPing
28. Kritical Audio - Spandex
___________________
---
so much music, so little time...
Sep-30-2012 20:45
dj_spare
Sjef Jembek
Registered: Apr 2002
Location: Somewhere
CLR Podcast 185 – Psyk
1) Surgeon - Radiance - Dynamic Tension
2) Jonas Kopp - Green Fingers - Deeply Rooted House
3) Chevel - Fulcron - Stroboscopic Artefacts
4) Eduardo De La Calle - The Solution - Modularz
5) Oswld - R Gu Du - Non Series
6) Splice - Trouble - Farden Records
7) STL - Dark Energy - Something
8) Shifted - Untitled - Avian
9) Rodhad - Newspeak - Dystopian
10) Psyk - Isolate - Mote-Evolver
11) Unknown
12) ROD - Berghain Bleep One
13) MPIA3 - Ely - Avian
14) Jeff Mills - Captivater - Purpose Maker
15) Floorplan - Altered Ego - M-Plant
16) Jonas Kopp - Starburst - CLR
17) Secluded - Front - Non Series
18) Inigo Kennedy - Wonderhorse - Token
CLR Podcast 186 - Justin Berkovi (LIVE)
1) When I Throw Down (ART)
2) Anodyne Dub (Promo)
3) Mondrian - Mark Reeve Edit (TRAPEZ)
4) Clipflow (Promo)
5) Voices (TRAPEZ)
6) Space DJz - Polymath Justin Berkovi Remix (SICK WEIRD ROUGH)
7) Black Rain (SLAPJAXX)
8) Surveillance (TRAPEZ)
9) The Bell Tolls (SLAPJAXX)
10) The Groove (DJAX UP BEATS)
11) Pig & Dan - Keep it Coming Justin Berkovi Remix (SOMA)
12) Newmatic (PROSTHETIC PRESSINGS)
13) Mondrian (TRAPEZ)
14) Michael Schwarz - Fauna Justin Berkovi Remix (43 Records)
15) The Heaviest Of Nights (Promo)
16) Vice (PROSTHETIC PRESSINGS)
17) Jeopary (DJAX-UP-BEATS)
18) Industry 101 (CHROMA)
19) Angel Dies (SONIC GROOVE)
CLR Podcast 187 – Gary Beck
01. Gary Beck – I Read About You – Soma
02. Gary Beck – Sitadel – CDR
03. Mr. G – It Dub – Pheonix G
04. Dj Rush – Act Like U Know – United!
05. Gary Beck – Comic – CDR
06. Mauro Picotto – Komodo – Saccoman Remix (Gary Beck Edit)
07. Mark Reeve – Optical – BEK Audio
08. Gary Beck – Algoreal – Soma
09. DJ Rush – On and On - Kne,Deep
10. Planatery Assault Systems – Black Tea – Ostgut Ton
11. Gary Beck – It Might Be – CDR
12. Mark Broom – T-Bone – BEK Audio
13. Gary Beck – Hopkin – Soma
14. Gary Beck – Rascal – BEK Audio
15. AnGy KoRe – Life Is Space (Dandy & Ugo & Pascal Nuzzo Remix) – Nachstrom Schallplatten
16. Gary Beck – Before The Crash – Soma
17. Mr. G – Contrast – Pheonix G
18. Gary Beck – Bobbly Tool – CDR
19. Gary Beck – Skiver - Soma
Special download extra-podcast CLR 188 (Chris Liebing´s Late Night Mix)
1. Emika - The long goodbye (Tommy Four Seven Remix)
2. Skudge - Convolution
3. Heiko Laux- Mirabella
4. Truncate und Raiz - Inertia
5. Junior Boys - Work (Marcel Dettmann Remix)
6. Deepchild - Riyadh (Deadbeat Remix)
7. Pig and Dan - Keep it coming (Justin Berkovi Remix)
8. Woo York - Void (Truncate Remix)
9. Ness - RK Second Stage
10. Ad Lib & Silvision - Collide
11. Monoloc - Shame
12. Marco Zenker - Landwehr
13. Max Cooper – Raw